skip to main content

Teachers & Staff

4 months ago

PreK

Julie Raymond

Nicole Boulet

 

Kindergarten

Jennifer Duley

Bridget Morse

Tammy Randall

Bridget Shea

Anya Staszko

 

Grade 1

Millie Caruso

Cindy Gagnier

Justine Grandmaison

Deb Miller

Shelley Sansoucy

 

Grade 2

Tricia Hill

Jennifer Howes

Jessica Mathon

Kealeigh Sullivan

 

Grade 3

Terry Dussault

Ashley Gawrys

Brianna Lunn

Karlie Thibodeau

 

Grade 4

Kathryn Johnson

Jude Leaver

Greta Manley-Hughes

Molly Tripp

 

Grade 5

Christy Ayotte

Ernie Gagne

Karli Gagne

Kelsie Fahey

 

Grade 6

Chad Guimond

Dyane Jordan

Anita Miles

Susan Richard

English Language Learners

Lisa Anctil

Nicole Lemay

 

School Counselors

Chelsey Kaiser

Sara Karam

Caitlin Beiling- Spurwink

Anita Lichman - Spurwink

 

Unified Arts

Lacey Moyse - Art 

Ashley Hodgkin - Music

Matt Ferguson - Gym

Zach Lampron - Band

Gregory Boardman - Strings

 

Special Education 

Kim Jalbert - Grades K-2

Jane Carver - Grades 3-4

Stephanie Pelkey - Grades 4-5

Julia Gibson - Grades 5-6

Beth Perreault - RISE

Jessica Morrissette - RISE

Brianna Linscott - RISE

Sueanne Densmore - RISE

Laurie Keller - OT

Angela Grondin - OT

Tina Leighton - Speech/Language

Caroline Driscoll - Speech/Language

Sandy Leone - Clinician

Matt McKenney - BCBA

Erin Cole - BCBA

Stephanie Gibbings - BCBA

 

Coaches & Gifted/Talented

Chris Bossie - Literacy Coach

Nancy Philbrick - Math Coach

Stephen Belleau - SPARK

 

Nutrition Staff

Romy Caron - Kitchen Manager

Yu Shek

Susan Langlois

Louise Beaule

Samantha Baldwin

Stephanie Manson

Melissa Lynch

 

Custodial Staff

Jessica Webber - Head Custodian

Derek Tripp

Mark McClellan

Diane LaFontaine

Kurt Howard

 

 




Office Staff

Joyce Lepage

Alicia Poulin

Allison King

Youssouf Ali- Interpreter

Ken Strout - School Resource Officer

Vicky Rainville - School Nurse

 

Educational Technicians 

Debra Berube - Pre-K

Lisa Boulet - Pre-K

Andrea Croteau - Duty Aide

Danielle Dube - Duty Aide

Sierra Daley - Grade 5

Crystal Huff - Grade 2

Garret Vainio - Title 1

Lisa Jalbert - Title 1

Janet Kazar - Title 1

Kaitlyn Davis - Title 1

Patrick Parent - ISS


Special Education

Halima Hersi 

Sue Crocker 

Anne Behnke

Sharron Raczynski 

Peter Cyr 

Chris Daly 

Heather L'Heureux

Chelsea Perry

Amanda McDonough

Judy Maclean

Nancy Therriault


RISE

Heather Hill

Brett Fecteau

Pamela Smith

Audrey Pelletier

Shelli Reynor

Danielle Broas

Dawn Simard

Melanie Beauchesne

Marie Esposito

Christine Hannon

Leyla Aldhabani

Martha Sheldon

Kayla Steimer

James Witherell

Kim Francis

Tory Dyer

Tracey Miller

Tiera Durgin

Matt Langlais

Samantha Hatch

Megan Smith

Marlee Collins

Gina Barone

Jennifer Doyon

Nancy Therriault