Teachers & Staff

PreK
Julie Raymond
Nicole Boulet

Kindergarten
Jennifer Duley
Bridget Morse
Tammy Randall
Bridget Shea
Anya Staszko

Grade 1
Millie Caruso
Cindy Gagnier
Justine Grandmaison
Deb Miller
Shelley Sansoucy

Grade 2
Tricia Hill
Jennifer Howes
Jessica Mathon
Kealeigh Sullivan

Grade 3
Terry Dussault
Ashley Gawrys
Brianna Lunn
Karlie Thibodeau

Grade 4
Kathryn Johnson
Jude Leaver
Greta Manley-Hughes
Molly Tripp

Grade 5
Christy Ayotte
Ernie Gagne
Karli Gagne
Kelsie Fahey

Grade 6
Chad Guimond
Dyane Jordan
Anita Miles
Susan Richard
English Language Learners
Lisa Anctil
Nicole Lemay

School Counselors
Chelsey Kaiser
Sara Karam
Caitlin Beiling- Spurwink
Anita Lichman - Spurwink

Unified Arts
Lacey Moyse - Art 
Ashley Hodgkin - Music
Matt Ferguson - Gym
Zach Lampron - Band
Gregory Boardman - Strings

Special Education 
Kim Jalbert - Grades K-2
Jane Carver - Grades 3-4
Stephanie Pelkey - Grades 4-5
Julia Gibson - Grades 5-6
Beth Perreault - RISE
Jessica Morrissette - RISE
Brianna Linscott - RISE
Sueanne Densmore - RISE
Laurie Keller - OT
Angela Grondin - OT
Tina Leighton - Speech/Language
Caroline Driscoll - Speech/Language
Sandy Leone - Clinician
Matt McKenney - BCBA
Erin Cole - BCBA
Stephanie Gibbings - BCBA

Coaches & Gifted/Talented
Chris Bossie - Literacy Coach
Nancy Philbrick - Math Coach
Stephen Belleau - SPARK

Nutrition Staff
Romy Caron - Kitchen Manager
Yu Shek
Susan Langlois
Louise Beaule
Samantha Baldwin
Stephanie Manson
Melissa Lynch

Custodial Staff
Jessica Webber - Head Custodian
Derek Tripp
Mark McClellan
Diane LaFontaine
Kurt Howard



Office Staff
Joyce Lepage
Alicia Poulin
Allison King
Youssouf Ali- Interpreter
Ken Strout - School Resource Officer
Vicky Rainville - School Nurse

Educational Technicians 
Debra Berube - Pre-K
Lisa Boulet - Pre-K
Andrea Croteau - Duty Aide
Danielle Dube - Duty Aide
Sierra Daley - Grade 5
Crystal Huff - Grade 2
Garret Vainio - Title 1
Lisa Jalbert - Title 1
Janet Kazar - Title 1
Kaitlyn Davis - Title 1
Special Education
Heather Hill 
Halima Hersi 
Sue Crocker 
Anne Behnke
Sharron Raczynski 
Peter Cyr 
Chris Daly 
Heather L'Heureux
Chelsea Perry
Amanda McDonough
RISE
Brett Fecteau
Pamela Smith
Audrey Pelletier
Shelli Reynor
Danielle Broas
Dawn Simard
Melanie Beauchesne
Marie Esposito
Christine Hannon
Leyla Aldhabani
Martha Sheldon
Kayla Steimer
James Witherell
Kim Francis
Tory Dyer
Tracey Miller
Tiera Durgin
Matt Langlais
Samantha Hatch
Megan Smith
Marlee Collins
Gina Barone